Clasament S1000

PosNrPilotEchipaMotocicletaPuncte
11Vlad NeagaRacing AcademyBMW S 1000 RR140
227Milen GeorgievRomlab Racing TeamYamaha R1132
312Marian PivniceruIQ MotorsportBMW S 1000 RR112
418Radu EneRomlab Racing TeamYamaha R1108
588Catalin MarinRacing AcademyBMW S 1000 RR77
656Robertino DumitruTeam BMRHonda CBR1000RR-R56
7
25Emil DraghiciTASE Racing TeamYamaha R152
8181Bogdan UngheanuNext Level Racing TeamYamaha R150
99Andrei PetcuIQ MotorsportBMW S 1000 RR40
106Ionut MistodeChronos Racing TeamAprilia RSV425
1197Adrian RusTeam BMRHonda CBR1000RR-R22
12
16Andrei GutaTalladega Racing TeamHonda CBR1000RR-R19
1310Ciprian Iulian TrifanTalladega Racing TeamBMW S 1000 RR16
1433Mihai AvramNext Level Racing TeamYamaha R116
15189Roberto TamburiniChronos Racing TeamAprilia RSV412
16
17Cristian GutaTalladega Racing TeamSuzuki GSX-R100010
1744Eduard AlexandrescuOld Boys Racing TeamKawasaki ZX-10R9
18777Daniel TsaninskiNext Level Racing TeamSuzuki GSX-R10009
1921Kaloian AngelovNext Level Racing TeamKawasaki ZX-10R5
20131Daniel VargoliciTase Racing TeamBMW S 1000 RR1
21127Adrian ZelcaKawasaki Racing TeamKawasaki ZX-10R0

Clasament echipe S1000

PozEchipaPuncte
1Romlab Racing Team240
2Racing Academy217
3IQ Motorsport152
4Team BMR78
5Next Level Racing Team66
6Tase Racing Team53
7Chronos Racing Team37
8Talladega Racing Team29
9Old Boys Racing Team9
10Kawasaki Racing Team0

Clasament S600

PosNr.NumeEchipaMotocicleta
Puncte
196Adrian PetroviciPetrovici Racing TeamKawasaki ZX-6R153
2555Florin BirladeanuChronos Racing TeamYamaha R6149
384Marius IliescuChronos Racing TeamHonda CBR600RR87
455Mihail BoycevNext Level Racing TeamYamaha R681
519Radu GeorgianRomlab Racing TeamYamaha R679
6311Adrian NegruEvo Racing Team SibiuHonda CBR600RR73
712Bogdan NeagoeRace XYamaha R656
873Adrian AndronacheChronos Racing TeamYamaha R645
9313Andrei BirsanSBK Racing Team SibiuKawasaki ZX-6R42
10265Vlad ChivuNext Level Racing TeamKawasaki ZX-6R39
117Alex PahomeTalladega Racing TeamYamaha R632
1298Anton AndreiPetrovici Racing TeamHonda CBR600RR28
13222Sergiu RusOld Boys Racing TeamYamaha R6
12
14119Vlad BarTase Racing TeamYamaha R611
155Silviu KovacsSBK Racing Team SibiuKawasaki ZX-6R4
16
777Alexandru MeremzoiTeam BMRHonda CBR600RR3

Clasament echipe S600

PozEchipaPuncte
1Chronos Racing Team236
2Petrovici Racing Team181
3Next Level Racing Team120
4Romlab Racing Team79
5Evo Racing Team Sibiu73
6RaceX56
7SBK Racing Team Sibiu46
8Talladega Racing Team32
9Old Boys Racing Team12
10Tase Racing Team11
11Team BMR3

Clasament S300

PosNr.PilotEchipaMotocicletaPuncte
11Razvan TeodorescuRacing AcademyBMW G 310 R164
223Alex LupuRomlab Racing TeamBMW G 310 R144
310Eric StanciuRomlab Racing TeamBMW G 310 R111
493Andrei DanilaDAF CorseBMW G 310 R82
530Dragos DumitruWizard RacingCFMOTO 300SR66
655Matei PuchiuChronos Racing TeamBMW G 310 R60
725Dinu EricChronos Racing TeamCFMOTO 300SR57
812Stefan StanDAF CorseCFMOTO 300SR48
919Darius BoagiuTASE Racing TeamBMW G 310 R43
10121Epure DenisaPetrovici Racing TeamCFMOTO 300SR24
1199Codruț BorceaNext Level Racing TeamCFMOTO 300SR22
12699Andrei MarioaraRomlab Racing TeamCFMOTO 300SR19
1377Andrita AnaRomlab Racing TeamCFMOTO 300SR19
147Enache SebastianWizard RacingBMW G 310 R18
1545Alexia SurugiuWizard RacingCFMOTO 300SR17
1621Marian ApostolNext Level Racing TeamCFMOTO 300SR11
1724Larisa MarinRomlab Racing TeamCFMOTO 300SR9
1826Dinu PaulChronos Racing TeamCFMOTO 300SR8
1920Aristotel NitaRaceXCFMOTO 300SR0

Clasament echipe S300

PozEchipaPuncte
1Romlab Racing Team255
2Racing Academy164
3DAF Corse130
4Chronos Racing Team117
5Wizard Racing84
6Tase Racing Team43
7Next Level Racing Team33
8 Petrovici Racing Team24

Clasament CFMOTO

PosNr.PilotEchipaMotocicletaPuncte
130Dragos DumitruWizard RacingCFMOTO 300SR66
225Dinu EricChronos Racing TeamCFMOTO 300SR57
312Stefan StanDAF CorseCFMOTO 300SR48
4121Epure DenisaPetrovici Racing TeamCFMOTO 300SR24
599Codruț BorceaNext Level Racing TeamCFMOTO 300SR22
6699Andrei MarioaraRomlab Racing TeamCFMOTO 300SR19
777Andrita AnaRomlab Racing TeamCFMOTO 300SR19
845Alexia SurugiuWizard RacingCFMOTO 300SR17
921Marian ApostolNext Level Racing TeamCFMOTO 300SR11
1024Larisa MarinRomlab Racing TeamCFMOTO 300SR9
1126Dinu PaulChronos Racing TeamCFMOTO 300SR8

Clasament echipe CFMOTO

PozEchipaPuncte
1Wizard Racing83
2Chronos Racing Team64
3DAF Corse48
4Romlab Racing Team38
5Next Level Racing Team33
6Petrovici Racing Team24

Clasament R1000

PozNr.NumeEchipaPuncte
133Mihai AvramNext Level Racing TeamROOKIE OF THE YEAR
2216Dan VladuceanuChronos Racing Team115,5
3310Dorin LungEvo Racing Team Sibiu95
48Cosmin CeciuTASE Racing Team66,5
526Cristian GoideaRacing Academy59
692Paul PatrascoiuRomlab Racing Team51
7710Mihai Calugaru
Next Level Racing Team35
84Dumitrache Alexandru FlorinDAF Corse25
941Ivanov OgnyanNext Level Racing Team22
1089Serban Stancalie15
1112Adrian Georgescu15
12969Maximilien Labis14
13105Mihai IoanaEvo Racing Team Sibiu13
145Ciprian Trifan11
15033Tenyo Stoev10,5
1618Sanchez Pastor JohnnyTeam BMR10
17012Branimir Bankov9
1816Alexandru CiocoiuChronos Racing Team9
19777Valentin GherghinaOld Boys Racing Team8
2011Mihai Pandele8
2127Bogdan TanaseRomlab Racing Team6
227Ventislav Vasilev3,5
23770Claudiu Albu2

Clasament R600

Poz.Nr.NumeEchipaPuncte
155Antonio NikolovNext Level Racing Team138
214Serban CresneacRace X129
374Octavian StanimirRace X81
4212Eugen VasileEvo Racing Team Sibiu71
5707Radu CordosanOld Boys Racing Team61
611Andrei CrișuRace X56
7111Marius BacilaIQ Motorsport55
842Ciprian SolzaruTASE Racing Team44
913Bogdan BenescuChronos Racing Team40
10222Sergiu RusOld Boys Racing Team37
1169Radu Buzatu31
1277Florin SocaciSBK Racing Sibiu25
1311Sorin AlamoreanWizard Racing19
1447Mariya KostyukPetrovici Racing Team18
1565Ventislav NikolovNext Level Racing Team12
16690Razvan Singuran9
1721Cristina UdrescuNext Level Racing Team7
1824Caius DraghiciRace X7
19930Cristian GruiaDAF Corse6
204Albert Dumitru5
2132Adrian Cotarlea4
227Florentin Defta2